Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.3.2011

Lauantai 5.3.2011

Hotelli Aquarius (Uusikaupunki)
Glitterbee
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Raimo Turtiainen ja Pojat, Raimo Turtiainen, naistentanssit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
J-P Team, Mauri Niemi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Kapris
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Kulttuuritalo Tempo (keskusta, Mikkeli)
Hannu Auvinen Group
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:30--02:00
Ramona & Antti Mäki-Opas, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
PopNiitit
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Villi yö
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Yötaivas
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
NeljänSuora, Helminauha
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Väliaikainen
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Maarit Aro
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Picardo, Voitto Leppänen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Mauriset
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Erkki Kivelä
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Wähäkosket
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00
Nelituuli
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 12 euroa
Ajan sävel, Pauli Antero Huttunen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Tunnelmakvartetti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Asko Järvelän yhtye
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Honkala team
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus