Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.1.2011

Lauantai 22.1.2011

Auran nuortentalo
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Elegia & Sanna-Mari Titov
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Rytmiset trio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Jade's band, naistentanssit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Indica
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & Kai Gideon
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
V.O.X.
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kuhmon Kelo
Haavekuva
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Kärsämäen Kataja
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Maximus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Riverband
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Elixir
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun finaali
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Janne Tulkki
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Exset
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 13 euroa
Dry Capri & Eija Sinikka
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FinnNostalgia, Helmenkalastajat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye, Trio Sera