Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.1.2011

Lauantai 22.1.2011

Auran nuortentalo
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Elegia & Sanna-Mari Titov
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Rytmiset trio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Jade's band, naistentanssit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Indica
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit & Kai Gideon
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
V.O.X.
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Kuhmon Kelo
Haavekuva
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskytuuli
Kärsämäen Kataja
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Limingan ns 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Maximus
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Riverband
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Elixir
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun finaali
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Suvi Teräsniska
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Janne Tulkki
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taikakuu
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Exset
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 13 euroa
Dry Capri & Eija Sinikka
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
FinnNostalgia, Helmenkalastajat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Markus Sextet, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye, Trio Sera