Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 10.12.2010

Lauantai 11.12.2010

Auran nuortentalo
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Tulipunaruusut
Hetepirtti (Hetekylä, Pudasjärvi)
Haavekuva
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Jukka Hallikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pepe Enrothin yhtye, naistentanssit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori, Ile Kallio & Kaija Kärkinen
Imatran kylpylä
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Tuovilat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Titan & Keijo Rahnasto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Merja Lehtinen
Kärsämäen Kataja
Charlies
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Feniks, Marita Taavitsainen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 6 euroa
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Antero Ketonen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Midinetti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Karanos-kvartetti
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Kuuhanka Beat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Syke
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Myrskytuuli
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Channel Four, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Cinema Band