Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.12.2010

Lauantai 4.12.2010

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 22:00--02:30, 10 euroa
Free shake & Kari Hirvonen
Auran nuortentalo
La Strada, Varjokuva
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Exodus
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Korsuorkesteri
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Vienna & Eero Ylisirkka
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Nasma Team
Ikaalisten kylpylä
In The Mood
Imatran kylpylä
Suurlähettiläät
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Wanhat Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Väriloiste
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Kadi ja Overtones
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Konsun iso tanssiorkesteri & Matti Heinivaho & Ninni Martikainen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Myrskytuuli
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Yötaivas
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Juha Ahtilinna Group & Janne Siitari
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Avec
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:30--22:30
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Foxpop & Raija Koso
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Midinetti
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Tuplawernet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Helminauha & Hanna Talikainen
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Maarit Aro
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Yölintu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Syke
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Taikakuu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye