Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.11.2010

Lauantai 20.11.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Sebastian Ahlgren
Auran nuortentalo
Sinitaivas, Esteri
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Fenix & Anitta Mattila, Feniks
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Ässät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen, naistentanssit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
, Ensti solo band
Imatran kylpylä
Ari Koivunen & Antony Parviainen & Ilja Jalkanen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Channel Four, Laura Voutilainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Wähäkosket
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Eino Luostari
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo & Paavo Heiskanen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sound Family
Laihian ns
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Omega & Eija Kantola
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Unelmavävyt, Anna Eriksson
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Syke
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Tienkulkijat & Jukka Mäkilä
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Juha Ahtilinna Group & Janne Siitari
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Avec
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tropicana & Ilkka Marttala
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:30--22:30
Kari Piironen
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Tosimiehet & Tommi Nyyssönen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli, Tapio Liinoja
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Renne ja Aliset
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Korsuorkesteri
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Yötaivas, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
NeljänSuora
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, Markus Sextet
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen