Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 5.11.2010

Lauantai 6.11.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo
Lumous 1, Unelmavävyt, Heikki Mäntynen
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, naistentanssit
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Feniks & Anitta Mattila, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Laura Voutilainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 11 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 20:00--02:00, 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Markku Harjunpää & Kauko Simonen, Onnenhetki
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Markku Koivula duo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jade's band
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Voimaorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Myrskytuuli
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Väriloiste
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Wähäkosket
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Varjokuva
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Pogostan Priha & Marko Tuovinen
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
EXmiehet
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:30--22:30
Midinetti & Tino Ahlgren
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Virpi Ek
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Norolan Pojat
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Syke
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Taikakuu, Noiser & Erkki Kivelä
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Mauriset trio & Marjo Tolonen
Suomussalmen ns 21:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti, Tarja Ylitalo
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Lankisen orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Euroset
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver, Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Voitto Takasen yhtye