Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 29.10.2010

Lauantai 30.10.2010

Auran nuortentalo
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Eija Koriseva & Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Helminauha
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Popeda, Ensti solo band
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Yölintu, Original Beat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Maija Muikku trio
Konsu (Tampere) 13 euroa
Konsuorkesteri & Minna Sirkiä
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kuhmo-talo
Mia Leivo, konsertti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Venetsia & Janne Laine
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa)
Juhani Virta, Tero Vall
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Myrskytuuli
Kärsämäen Kataja
Pasi Vainionperä
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Mäntän klubi (Mänttä-Vilppula)
Norolan Pojat
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Väliaikainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Royal
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado & Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
The Smooth, Tanssiryhmä High Heels
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tosimiehet & Tanja ja Mino
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Palapeli & Sanna-Mari Titov
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 10 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Varjokuva
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Työväentalo (Salo)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Vaajakosken urheilutalo (Vaajakoski, Jyväskylä)
Huikon veljekset
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Yards & Eino Luostari