Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.10.2010

Lauantai 23.10.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Helminauha
Auran nuortentalo
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi, Arto Nuotio, Antti Raiski
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Voimaorkesteri & Marko Lämsä
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun aluefinaali
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Suvi Karjula
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Unelmavävyt
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Pentti Kumpulainen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Souvarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Jukka Hallikainen
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Trio Vainio
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
V.O.X.
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, In The Mood
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Mira ja Brainless
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Mynämäen työväentalo 20:00--00:30, 7 euroa
Duo Ajansivu
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Markus Sextet
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Soitinyhtye Sawisormet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Jussi Roponen duo
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:00--23:30
Putkiradio & Ville Mäkimattila
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Trio H-hetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola)
Olli Mäkelä
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Tulipunaruusut
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
NeljänSuora, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kinset
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Risto Nevala
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Juhani Virran yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Maarit Aro