Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.10.2010

Lauantai 9.10.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Auran nuortentalo
Syke, Väriloiste
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 19:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kymenlaakson pelimannit, jenkkailtamat
Fagerön paviljonki (Rangsby, Närpiö)
San Marino ja Linda
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Unelmavävyt
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Savannah
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Bolero
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Vesa Parantainen duo
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
The Smooth
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Varjokuva
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa)
Timo Rautala, Tero Vall
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Yölintu, Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders, Original Beat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, tanssikenkien myynti
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:30, 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Jackpot & Henri Stenroth
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Taikakuu, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Riku Berg
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Korsuorkesteri
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Dreams, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Omega & Eija Kantola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver