Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 24.9.2010

Lauantai 25.9.2010

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 23:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Antero Mertaranta All Stars & Seppo Tammilehto
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren, Suomirytmi & Heikki Ilmonen, 60-luvun ilta
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Huuma
Imatran kylpylä
Jani ja Jetsetters
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Johander & Minna Aronen
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Poutahaukat & Marko Haavisto & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Konsu (Tampere) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kuhmon Kelo
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
NeljänSuora, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Henri Stenroth
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Syke, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Raimo Laamanen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maarit Aro
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Helmenkalastajat
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Mäntsälän lava
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Markus Sextet, päättäjäiset
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Finlanders, Taikakuu
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga
Ravani (Ulvila)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jari ja Yrjö duo
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 9 euroa
Hannu Viitalan yhtye, Mari Ylikärppä
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Janne Siitari
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Virpi Ek
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
KinoJake, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt