Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 17.9.2010

Lauantai 18.9.2010

Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Tosimiehet & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Menneisyyden vangit, Freeman & Virve Rosti
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Reija Kortet
Imatran kylpylä
Mamba
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:15--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Unelmavävyt
Konsu (Tampere) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mira Kunnasluoto
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maestro & Vesa Parantainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 10 euroa
Timo Rautala, Tero Vall
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Cityfox
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Juha Salminen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Antti Raiski
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu, Markus Sextet
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Mäntsälän lava
Onnenkulkurit, In The Mood
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Pentti Kumpulaisen yhtye & Pentti Kumpulainen
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Whistle Bait, Hipsters & Pekka Helin, Dream Elvis Show
Ravani (Ulvila)
Kaija Pietilä
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
EXmiehet
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Hollolan harmonikat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Markus Tavi
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 10 euroa
Kulkurit duo
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Helmenkalastajat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
KinoJake, Myrskytuuli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, NeljänSuora
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno