Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 3.9.2010

Lauantai 4.9.2010

Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Markku Ignatius
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Reijo Kumpulainen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tanssittajat
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Eija Kantola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Henkka ja Kulkurit, päättäjäiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen, Yölintu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Imatran kylpylä
Menneisyyden vangit & Virve Rosti
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Antero Mertaranta All Stars & karaoke
Konsu (Tampere) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
In The Mood
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Barbarello
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Mira Kunnasluoto
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Feniks
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markus Sextet
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Syke
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
FBI Beat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Rainfox & Ari Kettukangas, sikajuhlat
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Ässät
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Pekka Parsola
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskanen trio
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Voimaorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Mikael Konttinen
Ravani (Ulvila)
Takanen team
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Taivaantulet, markkinat
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--00:45
Myrskytuuli, Eino Grön
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Honkala team
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Jani ja Jetsetters
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Tulipunaruusut, Korsuorkesteri
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Tursan seurantalo (Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Exset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen, Lotta Skog