Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.8.2010

Lauantai 21.8.2010

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Aikapojat & Erkki Kotomäki
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Kangastus, Essi Leppäkoski
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Saija Tuupanen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Sinitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Noiser, Keijo Maunus
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Pequeno
Ilmaristen lava (Ilmarinen, Lieto)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Original Beat
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Yölintu, Harri Kuokkanen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen & karaoke
Klacken (Lillby, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Martti Timonen
Kyllikinranta (Iisalmi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Ilpo Kaleva
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Presto & Kake Randelin, Jani ja Jetsetters
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino
NeljänSuora, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Harri ja Coronet, La Strada, Myrskytuuli
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Helmenkalastajat, Matti ja Teppo
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Jenna Bågeberg
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Janne Siitari duo
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Taskumatti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Voitto Takanen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Yönkiitäjät
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Ravani (Ulvila)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Syke, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Tulipunaruusut, Octavia & Tony Montana
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30
Tonika
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 12 euroa
Susan ja Sivuraide
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, The Boys & Jussi Raittinen
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Kauko Simonen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Esko Sartolahden yhtye
Vuohensaaren lava (Vuohensaari, Salo)
Esteri
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Elegia & Maria Juhola, Markus Törmälä