Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.8.2010

Lauantai 14.8.2010

Aulavan lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus) 12 euroa
Bolero, Free shake & Kari Hirvonen
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Walkarit, päättäjäiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo) 10 euroa
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Markus Sextet
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Gulliver Travellers & Markku Laamanen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Elegia & Maria Juhola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Suvi Karjula
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Channel Four, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Myrskytuuli, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Reissarit
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Taikakuu, Markus Kokkonen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Finlanders, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Dry Capri & karaoke
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Avec
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Korsuorkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pentti Kuparinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno, Varjokuva
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Bel-Ami
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina) 20:00--01:00
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Maaningan kasino
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Marita Taavitsainen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Arja Koriseva, Kari Tapio, elojuhla
Mäntylammen lava (Vihanti, Raahe)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas)
Hannu Viitalan yhtye
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
BlueStar
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Euroset
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kaija Pietilä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Charlies
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Eino Luostari
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väriloiste
Ravani (Ulvila)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Unelmavävyt, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Ilpo Taipaleen yhtye & Hans-Veli Huhtala & Ulla Kamppinen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, NeljänSuora
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Lavanda
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
San Marino ja Linda
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Martti Jalonen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Tulipunaruusut
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Diesel & Markku Aro
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Arto Tapani
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula)
Wähäkosket
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Eino Grön
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Tapani Kansa, Suvi Teräsniska