Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.8.2010

Lauantai 7.8.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:15--02:00
Sinitaivas, Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvelä (Sippola, Kouvola)
Väliaikainen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Serenade
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Honkolan lava (Honkola, Urjala) 10 euroa
Kapris, Anitta Mattila
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:00
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Erkki Mustikkamäki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik, Markus Sextet
Jyrkkäkosken huvikeskus (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Sami Keskitalo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Syke, Walkarit
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Petri Hervanto, Suvi Teräsniska
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Onnenhetki
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 12 euroa
Florida & Eino Grön
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Coralia & karaoke
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Suvas Regal & Meiju Suvas
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Suvi Karjula
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Marko Jolkkonen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Virta
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Alaska-kvintetti
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Finlanders
Maaningan kasino
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Juhamatti & Timangi, Boogie
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekka Parsola
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Kangastus, Kari Mentula
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
Souvarit, Oja-Lipasti band
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
KinoJake, Diesel & Markku Aro
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Risto Nevala
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva
Siuruan työväentalo (Ala-Siurua, Pudasjärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola)
Jupiter & Jari Kujala, Steel
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Jenna Bågeberg, Riku Niemi Dance Band & Jorma Kääriäinen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Charlies
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri & Matti Esko, Feniks, konsertti
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Taikakuu
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Jaakko Raja-aho, Tino Hörman
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Marjo ja Pojat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Väätäiskylän lava (Väätäiskylä, Multia)
Tonika
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Rami Rafael
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Myrskytuuli, Ilta & Janne Tulkki