Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.7.2010

Lauantai 31.7.2010

Birknäs (Björkö, Parainen) 18:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Länsirannikon pelimannit, Nilsbyn pelimannit, Virmon pelimannit, Loiskuu
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik, Helmenkalastajat
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Tähdenlento
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Väriloiste
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Charlies, FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Varjokuva
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Simo ja Humppasouvarit
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kaija Pohjola
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Suvi Karjula
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Presto & Kake Randelin
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva & Pentti Pursiainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 0 euroa
Kasmir & Jari Grek
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa, Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Gulliver Travellers & Markku Laamanen
Karvian Kirin lava (Karvia)
Rosalie
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jokiset & karaoke
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Työväen musiikkitapahtuma & Annika Eklund
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kinset
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Unelmavävyt
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pepe Enroth solo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, In The Mood
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät & Kari Alajuuma
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Sinitaivas
Maaningan kasino
Korsuorkesteri
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Pogostan Priha & Marko Tuovinen
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Elixir
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Tanssiorkesteri Castra & Marjorina
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Olavi Hällbackan yhtye
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Nostalgers
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Souvarit, Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Mäntyniemi (Lyttylä, Pori)
Eino Grön
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Marion Rung
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Nujula (Keitele)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Peuransarvi (Kirkonkylä, Ranua)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Ässät
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Titan & Keijo Rahnasto, NeljänSuora
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Paparazzi
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 12 euroa
Timo Hacklin & Eki Jantunen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Myrskytuuli
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:00
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tonika
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Seurala (Hämeenkoski, Hollola)
Helminauha
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
KinoJake, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Kuunkuiskaajat
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Barbarello
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Jani ja Jetsetters
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Aila Mattila & Seppo Manner
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Joukon jatkot
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye, Lopen harmonikat, Erkki Friman
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Markus Sextet