Edellinen tanssipäivä to 29.7.2010

Perjantai 30.7.2010

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Evijärven alapään ns 21:00--02:00
Matti Mäki-Turja, naistentanssit
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 15 euroa
NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Varjokuva
Jormuan lava (Jormua, Kajaani) 15 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Tapani Kansa
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--03:00, 17 euroa
Syke,
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 12 euroa
Marita Taavitsainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Octavia, Tony Montana & karaoke
Kirjaslammen lava (keskusta, Valkeakoski)
Työväen musiikkitapahtuma & Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Presto & Kake Randelin
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Rääkkylä Big Band
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Kinset
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 20 euroa
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black & Suvi Teräsniska
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Väliaikainen, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Senaattori
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 12 euroa
Ajan sävel & Pauli Antero Huttunen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 12 euroa
Florida & Eino Grön
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Sinitaivas
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa) 11 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Paparazzi
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Jukka Honka
Uittamo paviljonki (Turku)
Kari Piironen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 19:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Sabeline & Jaana Lapakko, Harmony & Merja Ranta, After Night, Cirius, Karelia Beat, Pekka Hartonen