Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.7.2010

Lauantai 24.7.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela & Suvi Karjula, Kaksi puuta & Juha Tapio
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Tuovilat
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
NeljänSuora, Kuuhanka Beat
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Erkki Räsänen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Jenna Bågeberg
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Norolan Pojat
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kuutamo, Virpi Piippo
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Hanna Talikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Syke, Markus Sextet
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye, Kaija Pohjola
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kekkolan lava (Koivujärvi, Tervo)
Trio Tapio Hakulinen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Paula Koivuniemi
KuKu:n maja (Kuortane)
Väriloiste
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Tapio Hakulinen solo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Tonika
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta & Pekka Rinne
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Liperin lava 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Anitta Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Polar & Päivi Nieminen
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Duo Taikayö
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Meripaviljonki (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Simo Hietalan yhtye
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Wähäkosket
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Tomi Markkola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Juha Vartiainen & Elixir, Melodi & Sari Koivikko
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Crystal & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Samosa & Susanna Kunnari
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Anne Kasittula & Reino Kasittula
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Tosimiehet
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Ravani (Ulvila)
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen, Tapani Kansa, Johanna Debreczeni
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Solistiyhtye Jermut
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kumma
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Tuulikki Järvi
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Paavo Heiskanen trio
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 12 euroa
Routalempi
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Charlies, Amor-kvartetti
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Juha Alvari
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tulipunaruusut
Särkkä (Punkalaidun)
Häränpaistajaiset, Jari ja Taika, In The Mood, Laura Voutilainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Florida & Eino Grön
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Elegia & Jouni Raitio & Maria Juhola
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Trio Leo Pihlajamäki
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Wilzon
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Yölintu, Kumppanit & Jani Pirttimäki
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Baroque, Isto Hiltunen & Johanna Piipponen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Korsuorkesteri
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Megax
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Soundset & Eero Aven
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Miltons & Sanna Arell
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Sinitaivas, Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen