Edellinen tanssipäivä to 22.7.2010

Perjantai 23.7.2010

Esakallio (Somero) 21:00--01:30
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, FBI Beat
Harjula (Tikkala, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Caravan & Kalle Kaaja
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Henkka ja Kulkurit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rolex
Jormuan lava (Kajaani) 15 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Eija Sinikka
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kapakanmäki (Tuulos, Hämeenlinna) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Varjokuva
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 12 euroa
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 12 euroa
Tiina Pitkänen & karaoke
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela & Suvi Karjula, Syke
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Nostalgia 1 & Esko Ilonen
Kokonsaaren lava (Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Reissumies
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 euroa
Kapris, Yölintu
Kruunuareena (Harjualue, Punkaharju, Savonlinna) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jarmos-yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karaoke
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Feniks, Anitta Mattila
Lystilä (Pielavesi) 12 euroa
Sinikuu, Duo Kasino
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Mamba, Öiset kulkijat, Sami Hakala
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Union & Vesa Toivonen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Pappisten lava (Pappinen, Loimaa)
NeljänSuora
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Perävaaran huvikeskus (Kemijärvi)
Juha Alvari
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Raanujärven Loimu (Raanujärvi, Ylitornio)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Risulahden lava (Jurvala, Luumäki)
Souvarit
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 20:00--01:00
Kuusankosken harmonikansoittajat
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tannilan mms (Yli-Ii, Oulu) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Harri ja Coronet
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 20:00--23:30, 7 euroa
Kalevi Markku