Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.7.2010

Lauantai 17.7.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Varjokuva
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Mika Raittilan yhtye & Kimmo Lindegren
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Euroset, Mandshuria & Milana Misic
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Pohjoisen tähti & Raimo Laamanen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Oja-Lipasti band & Anitta Mattila
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Mikael Konttinen, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Yönkiitäjät & Tomi Loukkola
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Mira Kunnasluoto
Iirilä (Nuutajärvi, Urjala)
Jari ja Taika
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taikakuu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Marita Taavitsainen
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Sinitaivas
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Wanha suola
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 euroa
Unelmavävyt, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Soundset & karaoke
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--03:00
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Tulipunaruusut
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Tähtihetki
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Joukon jatkot
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Juhamatti
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Samosa & Susanna Kunnari
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Maaningan kasino
Cafe Casablanca & Frederik, Mika Lappalainen
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Duo Taikayö
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Channel Four
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki)
Tiina Räsänen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 21:00--03:30, 13 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Väriloiste
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat) 10 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli & Markku Ketola, Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen, Marko Maunuksela
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Helminauha, Laura Voutilainen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Souvarit, Kari Piironen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Amado
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Elixir & Virpi Piippo, Mikko Alatalo, burleskiesitys
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Elegia & Maria Juhola
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi)
Eija Sinikka
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--02:30, 15 euroa
Original Beat, Antero Mertaranta All Stars, Saarnipuu & Kuunkuiskaajat
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
In The Mood
Ravani (Ulvila)
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Jani ja Jetsetters, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Menokkaat
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--01:30
Norolan Pojat
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Saunakosken lava (Kukonharja, Huittinen) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Cosmos
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet
Siikajärven huvilava (Siikajärvi, Nilsiä, Kuopio)
Dry Capri
Sotkalinna (Nummenkylä, Hämeenlinna)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 15 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Yölintu, Pequeno & Suvi Hiltunen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 20:00--04:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Fantasia & Marko Maunuksela, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Voimaorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Wähäkosket
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
KinoJake, Presto & Kake Randelin
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Uudentalon lato (Taivalkoski)
Harri ja Coronet
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Jenna Bågeberg
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Jari Salminen & Seppo Vanhala
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Sini-Takit
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Åminnen huvipuisto (Yttermalax, Maalahti)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Tiina Pitkänen