Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.7.2010

Lauantai 10.7.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Hangan lava 14 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Tosimiehet & Arja Havakka
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Taikakuu, In The Mood
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 €
Myrskytuuli
Lomakeskus Huhmari
Muuttolinnut
Huvilintu 13 €
Kari Piironen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Härmän Kylpylä
Menox
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Yölintu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Eija Kourimo duo
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes)
Markus Sextet, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Kalliopaviljonki 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Federal & Maarit Peltoniemi
Kauppilan lato (Raatala, Salo) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Apollo & Jukka Ahola, Medium
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
Caravan & Kalle Kaaja & karaoke
Kokonsaaren lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo yx + yx
Koskenperän lava (Koskenperä, Nivala)
Kinsmen
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Syke, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Ville Häyrynen solo
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Jaska Mäkynen & Tukkilaiskisatanssit
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Karaoke
Liperin lava (Liperi)
Erkki Räsänen
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Esko Kätkän yhtye & Tuovi Tihinen & Anneli Kätkä & Jani Huhtala & Sulo Pajuniemi & Johanna Mäkelä
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
KinoJake, Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Tonika
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Sami Keskitalo
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Eino Luostari
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Diesel & Markku Aro, Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Volga
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Foxset & Pepe Enroth, Tiina Räsänen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Jokiset trio & Risto Kääriäinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala) 13 €
Skylarks, Fenderbros, Spitfires
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Onnenmaa, Päivi Kautto-Niemi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Ravani
Markkaset
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Unelmavävyt
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Ramos & Tane Eemil
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Taju Boys
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Syvälahti
Sinitaivas, Laura Voutilainen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Nalle Lehtonen & Rainer Friman
Taivalkaari (Kirkonkylä, Taivalkoski)
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Matti Hietakankaan yhtye
Tulenliekki
Omega & Eija Kantola, Suvi Teräsniska
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Juha Alvari
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Korsuorkesteri, Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia & Tiina Pitkänen
Varpsundin lava
Mauno Räisänen & Juhani Kunelius
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 14 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Reijo Ingman
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta) 12 €
Menokkaat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, NeljänSuora

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 11.7.2010