Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.7.2010

Lauantai 3.7.2010

Esakallio (Somero)
Esteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Menox
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Soundset, Soundset Jaakko ja Mikael
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kapris & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kolibri, Jani ja Jetsetters
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 euroa
Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kavalier & Jyrki Mäkelä
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Duo Kasino, Nelinpeli, Mikael Konttinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, In The Mood
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit, Melekoset
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Aarne Saarinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Tiina Räsänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
HillStreet & Raita Ilomäki & karaoke
Kokonsaaren lava (Savonlinna) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Matti Laitiainen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Petri Summanen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Tuovilat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Baroque, Maija Muikku & Johanna Piipponen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kari Piironen
Maaningan kasino
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Unelmavävyt
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Nina ja Korven Pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 21:00--03:30, 13 euroa
Harri ja Coronet, Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Fantasia & Arto Nuotio
Mullin lato (Juva)
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Tapani Kansa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Syke
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Helminauha
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Kinset
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Humppafoksi & Tauno Pietikäinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Simo Hietalan yhtye & Sarian
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Exset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Veikon karaoke
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Ravani (Ulvila)
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väliaikainen, Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 15 euroa
Matti ja Teppo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Mantsuria, Kirsi Ranto
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
Channel Four
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mandshuria & Milana Misic, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Antti Huovila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Kalhon soittokunta
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Gulliver Travellers & Markku Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit