Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.7.2010

Lauantai 3.7.2010

Esakallio
Esteri
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Juhamatti & Timangi, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hangan lava 14 €
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Havula (Kirkonkylä, Pudasjärvi)
Menox
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Soundset, Soundset Jaakko ja Mikael
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kapris & Arja Havakka
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Kolibri, Jani ja Jetsetters
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
Huvilintu 13 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Kavalier & Jyrki Mäkelä
Härmän Kylpylä
Yksityistilaisuus, yksityistilaisuus
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Presto & Kake Randelin
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Nelinpeli, Duo Kasino, Mikael Konttinen
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Souvarit, In The Mood
Jänteen halli 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Kylärengit, Melekoset
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Tero Kyrölän yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Charlies, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Aarne Saarinen
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 15 €
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Tiina Räsänen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Kettulan pirtti (Kettula, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
HillStreet & Raita Ilomäki & karaoke
Kokonsaaren lava 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Matti Laitiainen
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Petri Summanen
Kyröskosken lava (Kyröskoski, Hämeenkyrö)
Octavia
Käenkoskikeskus 21:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 €
Tuovilat
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Urho Valli
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Ramona & Urho Hämäläinen
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Baroque, Maija Muikku & Johanna Piipponen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kari Piironen
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Unelmavävyt
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Nina ja Korven Pojat
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Mullin lato
Duo yx + yx
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Helmenkalastajat
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Tapani Kansa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Syke, Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Helminauha
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kinset
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 €
Humppafoksi & Tauno Pietikäinen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Yölintu, Simo Hietalan yhtye & Sarian
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Varjokuva
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Ari Kietäväinen solo
Pihlajaveden ns (Pihlajavesi, Keuruu)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Exset
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Veikon karaoke
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Arto Kivekäs
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Lakeuden kuu & Marko Lahti
Ravani
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Rämälän lava (Rämälä, Kouvola) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Pohjois-Kymenlaakson pelimannit
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väliaikainen, Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 €
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Saukonkallion lava (Radansuu, Iitti) 15 €
Matti ja Teppo
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Mantsuria, Kirsi Ranto
Sonkajan lava (Sonkaja, Ilomantsi) 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Channel Four
Syvälahti
Omega & Eija Kantola, Juha Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi & Lasse Laakso
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Oo la laa & Kristiina Mäki
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 €
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 21:00--02:00, 12 €
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tulenliekki
Mandshuria & Milana Misic, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Sinitaivas, Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Varpsundin lava
Pentti ja Pekka
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Antti Huovila
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Kalhon soittokunta
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Gulliver Travellers & Markku Laamanen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Fortuna & Arja Koriseva, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 4.7.2010