Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.6.2010

Lauantai 26.6.2010

Emet folkpark (Emet, Kruunupyy)
San Marino ja Linda
Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Väriloiste
Hangan lava 14 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
KinoJake, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 €
Vonkamiehet
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Hilmonkosken lava (Vuoskoski, Kannonkoski)
Huikon veljekset
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Nelostie & Kanarian Mikki & Jaska Mäkynen, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 13 €
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Petri Hervanto
Huvilintu 13 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä
Heikki Puronvarsi ja Oikeat Soittajat
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Iitiän VPK:n lava 20:00--02:00, 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Korsuorkesteri
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Kuutamo, Amadeus Lundberg
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Finlanders
Jokimaan lava (Kokko, Kauhajoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Jormuan lava 15 €
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen, Juhani Rautiainen
Järventaustan Pirtti (Järventausta, Loppi)
Tapio Rannanmaan yhtye
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Kaikukallio (Kirkonkylä, Mikkeli) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Paavo Heiskanen duo & Paavo Heiskanen
Kaipolan paviljonki
Duo yx + yx
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 14 €
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Presto & Kake Randelin
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 12 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Kiparkatti 20:00--00:30, 14 €
Sivas Regal & Esme Manns
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala)
Juhamatti & Timangi, In The Mood
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola)
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela, Fresita & Tanja ja Mino
Kuikan lava (Kuikka, Tikkakoski, Jyväskylä) 20:00--01:45
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kukonhiekka 20:00--02:00
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pirjo Tossavainen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 20 €
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 12 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Lampiinsalmi (Ollikkala, Lapinlahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Duo Bolero
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Lieson lava
Veijarit
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
Maarit Peltoniemi
Litmaniemen lava (Litmaniemi, Kuopio)
Kuunsilta 2
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Sylvia, Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Mahnalan lava (Mahnala, Hämeenkyrö)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Marimba, Marja-Leena Gröhn
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Yppärin Merimaja (Yppäri, Pyhäjoki) 12 €
Vetonaula & Markus Kinnunen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Wähäkosket
Metsälinna (Heikkilä, Ristiina, Mikkeli) 12 €
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Takaisinpaluu
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Charlies, Arja Koriseva
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen, Jani ja Jetsetters
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Noisy kinda men & Eero Raittinen, Merja Raski
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Kaupparatsut
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Caminito & Kari Piironen, Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti) 10 €
Kari Nyqvistin yhtye & Jutta Skog
Nutikan lava (Rummunkylä, Lappeenranta) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Neljäs mies & Hannu Palo & Seppo Lankinen & Keijo Lille
Onkemäen suuli (Onkemäki, Vesilahti) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Hannu Saksin yhtye & Tuula Anneli Salminen
Perävaaran huvikeskus
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 €
Honkala team
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka
Ari Kietäväinen
Pistohiekan lava (Lietvesi, Puumala)
Boogie
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
FBI-beat
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 €
Markku Ignatiuksen trio
Poltinkosken lava (Poltinkoski, Ikaalinen) 20:00--01:30, 15 €
Mia Leivo & Sunset, Kauko Simonen
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 €
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Walkarit
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Helminauha
Ravani
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Riihijärven lava (Riihijärvi, Kitee) 8 €
Kesäsoittajat
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 17 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Yölintu
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 €
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Salmen lava (Jäppilä, Pieksämäki) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Salmentaan lava (Salmentaka, Pälkäne)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Salmijärven lava (Västinniemi, Juankoski, Kuopio)
Erkki Räsänen
Sarapirtti (Sarakylä, Pudasjärvi) 10 €
Tuovilat
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Siikinniemen lava (Sapsalampi, Alavus)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Sivakka (Sivakkavaara, Kaavi) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Eija Sinikka
Suikkalan lava (Salosaari, Ruokolahti) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Fosfor
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 10 €
Onnenonkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 €
Sami Keskitalo
Syvälahti
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää, Suvi Teräsniska
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 €
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 €
Voitto Takanen
Talviaisten VPK:n lava (Talviainen, Orivesi) 20:00--01:30, 14 €
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi, Punainen kitara & Seppo Tammilehto
Tanhumäki (Orijärvi, Salo)
Antti Vainion yhtye & Antti Vainio & Pirkko Pelander
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--02:00, 15 €
Högtryck
Tirvan lava (Tirva, Kouvola) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Tiina Pitkänen
Tulenliekki
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Noiser & Risto Nevala
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva, Putkiradio
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi) 10 €
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 15 €
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
NeljänSuora
Venesjärven rantalava (Venesjärvi, Kankaanpää)
Iskelmäyhtye Korona, Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä)
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Musikantit & Tytti Pelkonen
Yliskallion lava (Valkama, Pyhäranta)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Taikakuu, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 27.6.2010