Edellinen tanssipäivä to 24.6.2010

Perjantai 25.6.2010

Hotelli Anttolanhovi (Mikkeli)
Hannu Auvinen Group
Esakallio (Somero) 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Mandshuria & Milana Misic
Haapajärven kasino
Kinsmen
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 15 euroa
Channel Four, Florida & Eino Grön
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Mikko Alatalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Kanarian Mikki & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yölintu, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 12 euroa
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Semites
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Piironen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala) 20:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Pikku-syntiset
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 12 euroa
Napoli, Noisy kinda men & Eero Raittinen, Mira Kunnasluoto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 0 euroa
Oneman Riverband
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Avalon
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Varjokuva, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Romanssi & Annemaria Vänskä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--03:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pirjo Tossavainen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 20:00--02:30, 25 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Helminauha
Liperin lava 13 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Suvi Teräsniska
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Tommys & Charles Plogman, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikylpylän lava (Otan alue, Rauma)
Aki Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava 12 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen & Jorma Markos
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, The Crazy Hounds
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Soundset
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Haavekuva
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo (Pälkäne)
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 10 euroa
Silhouettes, kokko
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Helmenkalastajat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 euroa
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Topzet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Korsuorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--02:00, 12 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava (Imatra) 10 euroa
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Menox, Elixir
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Aila Mattila & Seppo Manner & Teuvo Riihioja
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava (Tampere)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 10 euroa
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Mikael Konttinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00
Kolibri