Edellinen tanssipäivä to 24.6.2010

Perjantai 25.6.2010

Hotelli Anttolanhovi
Hannu Auvinen Group
Esakallio 20:00--01:30
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Mandshuria & Milana Misic
Haapajärven kasino (Haapajärvi)
Kinsmen
Haikan lava (Haikka, Pirkkala)
Honkala team
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Hangan lava 15 €
Channel Four, Florida & Eino Grön
Virtain Hiekkaranta (Torppakylä, Virrat)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni, Mikko Alatalo
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat & Kanarian Mikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yölintu, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Hussolan riihilava (Talluksenkylä, Kuopio) 20:00--01:30, 12 €
Dolores & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Härmän Kylpylä
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Semites
Jalkosalmen lava (Suomalainen, Lemi)
Väliaikainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Piironen
Kallioniemi (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio
Kallioranta (Rantola, Sauvo) 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Kauniston lato (Urjalankylä, Urjala) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Pikku-syntiset
Kermankosken lava (Kerma, Heinävesi) 12 €
Napoli, Noisy kinda men & Eero Raittinen, Mira Kunnasluoto
Kisapirtti (Särkisalmi, Parikkala) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Avalon
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Varjokuva, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Kisaranta (Lypsinmaa, Vimpeli)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 20:00--00:30, 12 €
Romanssi & Annemaria Vänskä
Kukonhiekka 20:00--03:00
FBI-beat & Markus Törmälä, Omega & Eija Kantola
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pirjo Tossavainen
Käenkoskikeskus 20:00--02:30, 25 €
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Lampin lava (Hukari, Toholampi)
Tähtitaivas & T.T. Purontaka
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Letkaliiteri (Rutalahti, Joutsa)
Helminauha
Liperin lava (Liperi) 13 €
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Mikset & Seija & Sanna Keskitalo
Lusan halli (Lusankylä, Kurikka) 20:30--02:00
Wähäkosket, Väriloiste
Maaningan kasino (Kuopio)
Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen, Suvi Teräsniska
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Souvarit, Charles Plogman & Tommys, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikylpylän lava (Otan alue, Rauma)
Aki Mäki
Merisärkän viihdekeskus
Men in Black & Jari Sillanpää
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 12 €
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen & Jorma Markos
Molpen paviljonki (Molpe, Korsnäs)
San Marino ja Linda
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Reijo Taipale
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 €
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 €
Presto & Kake Randelin, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Niemenharjun tanssilava 12 €
Jani ja Jetsetters, The Crazy Hounds
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--00:30, 10 €
Captain, Teuvo Vuoti trio
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Soundset
Nurmen lava (Nurmi, Lempäälä) 20:00--00:30, 11 €
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Pajarinhovi (Puhos, Kitee)
Unelmavävyt
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Jussi Roponen
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--02:00, 10 €
Haavekuva
Puutikkalan VPK:n talo
Tonika
Päivärannan lava (Otava, Mikkeli) 20:00--01:30, 10 €
Kaksteho
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Sarvikummun lava (Sarvikumpu, Heinävesi) 10 €
Silhouettes, kokko, kokko
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 €
Tulipunaruusut
Syvälahti
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Helmenkalastajat
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 12 €
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tampsan lava (Karhula, Kotka)
Topzet
Tanhuhovi
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Korsuorkesteri
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--02:00, 12 €
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Pertti Keihäs
Tulenliekki
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Tuusmäen tunnelilava (Tuusmäki, Rantasalmi)
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Ukonlinnan tanssilava 10 €
Karelia Beat
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Menox, Elixir
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Finlanders, Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Varpsundin lava
Aila Mattila & Seppo Manner & Teuvo Riihioja
Vehmassalmen tanssipaviljonki (Rautila, Vehmaa)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Viikinsaaren tanssilava
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--02:00, 10 €
Focus & Sakke Kotilainen
Vuonislahden lava (Vuonislahti, Lieksa)
Mikael Konttinen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Diesel & Markku Aro
Öllölän lava (Öllölä, Joensuu) 20:00--02:00
Kolibri
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 26.6.2010