Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.6.2010

Lauantai 19.6.2010 juhannuspäivä

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Yölintu
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Harjulan lava (Hollola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola, Erkki Friman
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Astra
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Honkahovi (Kirkonkylä, Kuhmoinen) 12 euroa
Hanna Talikainen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori) 20:30--01:30, 10 euroa
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Huvilintu (Raisio) 14 euroa
Finlanders
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Syke
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 8 euroa
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
KinoJake, Oja-Lipasti band
Kajasteen lava (Tiirikkala, Nurmes) 11 euroa
Blue Notes, Tanssikerho Täysikuu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Eino Luostari
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Öiset kulkijat
Kuhmon Kelo
EXmiehet
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Reijo Taipale
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Pentti Kuparinen solo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Walkarit, Suvi Teräsniska
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juha Simolan yhtye
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Liperin lava
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Livonsaaren seurojentalo (Toivanen, Naantali)
Antero ja Valamo
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Maaningan kasino
Tiina Räsänen, Dimitri Sjöberg
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 21:00--03:30, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Myllylammen lava (Kirkonkylä, Miehikkälä)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Männistö (Kellokoski, Tuusula)
Seppo Silasviita ja Nostalgers
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Matti ja Teppo
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Kirsi Ranto
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Helmenkalastajat
Narvan lava (Narva, Vesilahti)
Honkala team
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Haipakka, Reijo Paananen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Ässät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Risto Nevala
Puntarikosken paviljonki (Santaskylä, Kankaanpää)
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Ravani (Ulvila)
Tonika
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 15 euroa
Varjokuva, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Eija Sinikka
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Omega & Eija Kantola
Samppanummen paviljonki (Samppanummi, Laitila) 10 euroa
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 15 euroa
Lasse Hoikka, Yölintu & Risto Ryynänen, Ukulele
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Elämän tarkoitus & Pasi Vainionperä
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Matti Esko
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Myrskytuuli
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Arto Tapani
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Saarnipuu, Saska Helmikallio, Kuunkuiskaajat