Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.6.2010

Lauantai 12.6.2010

Halkosaari (Itäkylä, Lappajärvi) 20:00--02:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Finlanders, avajaiset
Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Hampushalli (Iinattijärvi, Pudasjärvi) 21:00--01:30
Matador & Nalle Lehtonen & Antti Toivola
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Harjulan lava (Hollola)
Timanki
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Kapris & Risto Nevala
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Huuhkajavuoren lava (Lavia, Pori)
Veijarit & Sirpa Jokinen
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Trio Pilke
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väriloiste
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Duo Sami Soininen, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, levynjulkistus
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Wähäkosket, In The Mood
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski, Nina Koivisto
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Sinikuu, Tommi Nyyssönen
Kivisalmen lava (Oravisalo, Rääkkylä) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Eiku-orkesteri & Merja Blomberg
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Walkarit
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Kuutamo & Amadeus Lundberg
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Paavo Heiskanen duo
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Iskelmäyhtye Korona
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Naseva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Cityfox
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
HotLine & Lasse Laaksonen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Harri Kuokkanen
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Maaningan kasino
Tulipunaruusut
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 21:00--03:30, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet, Hanna Talikainen
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Solaris & Minna Sirkiä
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä, Marita Taavitsainen
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Presto & Kake Randelin
Niinilahden lava (Niinilahti, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pepe Enroth duo
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Jope ja Pali duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Berit
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Tuovilat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Savannah & Kirsi Ranto
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Syke
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Pukkilansaari (Kirkonkylä, Isokyrö) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Charlies, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Tähtihetki & Markus Kokkonen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Norolan Pojat
Ravani (Ulvila)
Honkala team
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Fresita & Tanja ja Mino
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Taikakuu, Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Channel Four, Sinitaivas
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 13 euroa
EXmiehet
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Unelmavävyt
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Benex, Buffalo & Greger Nervander
Toivolan lava (Karhe, Ylöjärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Turkian lava (Turkia, Hamina) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
NeljänSuora
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari)
Roselet
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Sesam & Antti Raiski
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Megax
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Vojakkalan lava (Vojakkala, Loppi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Tosimiehet & Tiina Räsänen
Ytteresse dansbana (Ytteresse, Pedersöre)
San Marino ja Linda
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Helmenkalastajat, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen