Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.6.2010

Lauantai 5.6.2010

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Euroset & Heimo Erkki Kettunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pekka Nebelung ja Volga & Pekka Nebelung
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia) 20:00--01:30
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, avajaiset
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Nina Koivisto
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Varjokuva
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Jaana Lammi & Arja Sipola & Kaija Pohjola
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Syke
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Ässät, Masa & Marsiband
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tulipunaruusut, Wähäkosket
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Jarmos-yhtye
Kirjaslammen lava (Valkeakoski)
In The Mood
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 euroa
Aimo, Pandora
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Markus Sextet, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Duo Kasino
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Kastanjat, Pertti Tamminen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Liperin lava 15 euroa
Finlanders
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Maaningan kasino
Rainer Friman, Antti Toivola
Martonvaaran lava (Martonvaara, Polvijärvi) 20:00--00:30
Timo Hacklinin yhtye & Eero Aven
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 21:00--03:30, 13 euroa
La Strada, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Myllyniemi (Vaskivesi, Virrat)
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Myrskytuuli, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Mäntyrinne (Pihlajalahti, Savonlinna) 12 euroa
Matti Esko
Niemenharjun tanssilava (Pihtipudas) 12 euroa
Amorada & Tommi Seppänen, Laura Voutilainen
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Kulkurit duo
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Taikavaara & Eerika Grönlund
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Channel Four
Ravani (Ulvila)
Memories & Heli Hyttinen
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Sinitaivas, Omega & Eija Kantola
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 12 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Marita Taavitsainen
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Tahostenniemen lava (Kalliala, Lavia, Pori) 21:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti, Kari Hirvonen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Juhamatti
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Esteri
Vauhdin lava (Kauppila, Jämijärvi)
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi