Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.5.2010

Lauantai 29.5.2010

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Sininen huivi
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Tosimiehet, Paletti & Birgit Ohra-aho
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Marita Taavitsainen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Finlanders
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Eino Luostarin yhtye, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Ajattomat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sinikuu & karaoke
Kisaranta (Huutijärvi, Kangasala) 20:00--01:00
La Strada, FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Suvi Teräsniska
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 21:00--00:30, 8 euroa
Marimba, Marja-Leena Gröhn
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Sävelsilta & Rauno "Rauski" Juhannusvuori
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Juha Salminen
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Risto Nevala
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Maaningan kasino
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki) 13 euroa
Syke, Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Sunset & Jarkko Salmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Cafe Casablanca & Frederik
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Kangastus, Kari Mentula
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 21:00--01:00, 9 euroa
Naseva
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Jarmos-yhtye
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Taikakuu
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Yöperhonen & Jaana Kurhela
Puistorinne (Rantakylä, Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Esko Sartolahti
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Onnenhetki
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Ravani (Ulvila)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Arto Nuotio, Kari Tapio
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 0 euroa
Maarit Peltoniemi
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Markus Sextet, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--00:30, 12 euroa
Vesa Formusen yhtye & Veijo Haavisto
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Helminauha
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskytuuli
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Satumaa & Tarmo Teräs, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
NeljänSuora, Jani ja Jetsetters
Varpsundin lava (Håbo)
Svengijengi & Sirpa Waronen
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Varjokuva, Feniks & Anitta Mattila