Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 21.5.2010

Lauantai 22.5.2010

Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 12 euroa
Sinikuu
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Serenade & Erkki Liikanen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
NeljänSuora
Huvilintu (Raisio) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Rosalie, Kimmo Mänty
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Piironen
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen, avajaiset
Jänteen halli (Kiuruvesi) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Unikuva & Pentti Pursiainen
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Jari Sillanpää & Men in Black, Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Charlies
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Janne Siitari & karaoke
Kiparkatti (Myrskylä) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Florida & Eino Grön
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Nina Koivisto
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi) 20:00--02:00
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, In The Mood
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Laila ja Olavi -laulukilpailu, Jukka Eskelisen kvartetti
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Atlantic, A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Focus
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Maarit Aro
Liperin lava 13 euroa
Foxset & Pepe Enroth
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Rosette, Sinitaivas
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki, Markku Laamanen
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Yötaivas
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Taikakuu, Omega & Eija Kantola
Möykkälä (Puhoskylä, Pudasjärvi)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 19:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Matilaisen trio
Nuijamiesten lava (Ylikiiminki, Oulu)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye & Jussi Henttonen, iltamat
Purmojärven Rantahalli (Purmojärvi, Kauhava)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Taikavaara & Eerika Grönlund
Ravani (Ulvila)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Octavia & Tony Montana
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 20:00--01:30, 15 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Varjokuva
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Tuplawernet
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Väriloiste
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 14 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Exset
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Finlanders, Matti Kangas
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Souvarit, Lasse Hoikka
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Helmenkalastajat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Suvi Teräsniska
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä