Edellinen tanssipäivä to 29.4.2010

Perjantai 30.4.2010 vapunaatto

Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kari Mentula
Esakallio 21:00--01:30, 16 €
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Hietasaaren Tanssimajakka (Hietasaari, Oulu)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Hotelli Hiittenharju
Diesel & Markku Aro
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Huvilintu 16 €
Finlanders, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Hyvinkään järjestötalo (Hyvinkää)
Antero ja Valamo
Härmän Kylpylä
NeljänSuora
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Imatran kylpylä (Imatra)
Jussi Rainio & Ressu Redford
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 €
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Eija Kourimo
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö) 18 €
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Johander
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juhani Rautiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä 10 €
The Smooth & karaoke
Kivistön työväentalo 17:00--22:00
Huikon veljekset & Jonna Ortju
Ravintola Kivitippu
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kokkolan työväentalo (Kokkola)
Elixir
Krouvin lava (Kalhonkylä, Hartola) 15 €
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen, Markus Sextet
Kukonhiekka 20:00--03:00
Souvarit, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 €
Monaco, Freesia & Elina Vettenranta, Marion Rung
Kuva-Tähti (Vinkkilä, Vehmaa) 20:00--00:30, 10 €
Paratiisi
Lohijärven urheilutalo (Lohijärvi, Ylitornio)
Masa & Marsiband
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Mikkelin hiihtomäen lava (Mikkeli) 12 €
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Mäntsälän lava (Mäntsälä) 20:00--01:30
Korsuorkesteri, Syke
Nivalan ns (Nivala) 20:00--24:00, 9 €
Paavo Heiskanen trio, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Helsinki Pavi (Itä-Hakkila, Vantaa) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 10 €
Taikavaara & Eerika Grönlund
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti
Myrskytuuli
Lomakeskus Revontuli
Negative
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Renne ja Aliset
Salamakallio (Kaukola, Rauma) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Jaska Mäkynen
Seuratalo Sampo (Karhula, Kotka) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Merituuli
Soihtula
Kinset
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Mauriset
Suomussalmen ns (Suomussalmi) 10 €
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 €
Duo Kasino
Tanhuhovi
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Amorada & Tommi Seppänen
Tanssikrouvi 13 €
Taikakuu, Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Seppo Salovesi Group
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Fosfor
Toejoen seurojentalo
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki
Sinitaivas, KinoJake

Seuraava tanssipäivä la 1.5.2010