Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.4.2010

Lauantai 24.4.2010

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Imatran kylpylä
Helminauha
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Marita Taavitsainen
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taifun & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Walkarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Huikon veljekset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen & karaoke
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Elixir trio
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Taikakuu, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Rape ja Repa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Rosalie duo, Amadeus Lundberg
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Väriloiste
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Mäntsälän lava 20:00--01:30
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Helmenkalastajat
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Sinitaivas, Markus Sextet
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Focus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Janne Siitari
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Yötaivas
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Kiuruveden harmonikkakerho
Pyrkivä (Turku) 19:30--23:30, 10 euroa
Atlas ja Timo Rautala & Timo Rautala
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Kasino
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Yölintu, Kultamaa
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio)
Timanki
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, Unto Satorannan yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Syke, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Menokkaat
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tuovilat, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Cafe Casablanca & Frederik
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket