Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 2.4.2010

Lauantai 3.4.2010

Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Charlies, Pasi Vainionperä
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssittajat
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Voimaorkesteri
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo) 21:00--01:30, 10 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Mari Ylikärppä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Norolan Pojat, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Yölintu, Baroque & Johanna Piipponen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Myrskytuuli
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Paula Koivuniemi
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Foxpop & Kaisa-Mari Ruokolainen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Channel Four
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Gunnar Taipale
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Sami Soininen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, KinoJake
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 14 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Focus
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Veijo Haavisto & Vesa Formunen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Souvarit
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Huikon veljekset, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, In The Mood