Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 26.3.2010

Lauantai 27.3.2010

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Markus Sextet, Duo Taikayö & Seppo Tapani
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Soundset & Jouni Raitio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jari ja Taika
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Charlies
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Klamydia, Ensti solo band
Imatran kylpylä
Matti Nykänen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Yölintu, Roadsters
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, Nina Koivisto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Varjokuva
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Eija Koriseva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu)
Rosette
Krääkkiö (Vesilahti)
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:01--01:00, 14 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Taifun & Reijo Taipale
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Kari Piironen
Lieviön seuratalo (Lohja)
Onnenkulkurit
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye & Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markku Harjunpää & Kauko Simonen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Kirsti ja Eero Leppänen
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Taikakuu, NeljänSuora
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
SimBros.
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Hurmurit & Marita Mäkelä
Pesäkallio (Lahti)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Esa Rintamäki
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väriloiste
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Gulliver Travellers, Markku Laamanen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Haavekuva
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Jussi Seppäsen yhtye
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Helmenkalastajat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Timangi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kaija Pohjola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Marmaris & Hannu Heino
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Roselet, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Pertti Niemi & Odessa
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Eino Luostari