Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.3.2010

Lauantai 13.3.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Myrskytuuli
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Wähäkosket
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki)
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Venetsia, Janne Laine
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä
Laura Voutilainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Iltatuuli, Hanakat hanurit
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Väliaikainen, Ajomiehet & Seppo Tammilehto
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Kaija Lustila
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band
Keitelepohjan ns (Keitelepohja, Viitasaari)
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Käenkoski (Parkano)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Juhani Virran yhtye
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, Kaija Pohjola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Finlanders
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio, Baroque & Tiina Pitkänen
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Paavolan ns (Paavola, Siikajoki) 10 euroa
Kyläsoittajat
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Dry Capri
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Melekoset
Pyrkivä (Turku) 10 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto & Heidi Brunila
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Haavemaa & Terhi Matikainen
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio) 5 euroa
Monaco & Sirpa Liimatainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 15 euroa
Syke, Reijo Taipale
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Varjokuva
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Hannu Karjalainen Group
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Petoman
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Taikakuu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat, Markus Sextet
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela