Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 19.2.2010

Lauantai 20.2.2010

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 20:00--01:30
Hannu Palosaaren solistiorkesteri & Tarja Ylitalo
Auran nuortentalo 14 euroa
Finlanders, Vanha jengi
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Juhamatti & Timangi
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Vesa Formunen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kuutamotaivas
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Nilzons
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Napoli, Henri Stenroth
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 14 euroa
Arto Nuotio & Johanna Piipponen
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Norolan Pojat
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Fantasy & Vesa Oksanen & karaoke
Kollan kalliopirtti (Kolla, Rauma)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jussi Roponen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Kärsämäen Kataja
Charlies
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Marita Taavitsainen
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Yölintu, Elixir & Virpi Piippo
Mietoisten mms-talo (Pyhe, Mynämäki) 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo & Kike Elomaa
Nousula (Silvola, Kerimäki, Savonlinna)
Duo yx + yx
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Saana ja Axent
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Flameband
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Henkka ja Kulkurit
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila, Erkki Kivelä
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Ässät
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Souvarit, Sinitaivas
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Iskelmäyhtye Bohemia
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Karavaani & Susanna Heikki, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Unelmavävyt
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Syke, Varjokuva
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Efekti & Esa Salmi