Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 12.2.2010

Lauantai 13.2.2010

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 13 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 20:00--02:30, 10 euroa
Simoset, Free shake, Jussi Fischer, Kari Hirvonen
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Sesam & Antti Raiski, Eerika Grönlund
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 10 euroa
Hannu Roitto
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Huissin urheilutalo (Huissi, Ilmajoki) 20:00--02:00
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Markus Sextet
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Senaattori & Erkki Kivelä, Halavatun papat
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Tuovilat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 20:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Jaana Lammi & Arja Sipola & Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 euroa
Muuttolinnut, karaoke
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Hanna Talikainen
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Takaisinpaluu
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kärsämäen Kataja
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Souvarit
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Särmä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Charlies, Varjokuva
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
EQ ja Sami Hakala
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Amado, Ake Pääkkö
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Bohemio Latino
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Taikakuu
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Harri ja Coronet
Tanhuhovi (Lohja) 14 euroa
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Onnenkulkurit, Kai Gideon
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pyhäjärvi & Reijo Wiik
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 14 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Tyyki Group
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket