Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 22.1.2010

Lauantai 23.1.2010

Aronkeidas
Wähäkosket
Auran nuortentalo (Aura) 13 €
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Haapamäen Suoja
Eki Jantunen & Mutkattomat
Haaparannan kansantalo (Haaparanta) 22:00--02:00, 11 €
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 €
Iltatähti & Antti Hautaniemi
Lomakeskus Huhmari
NeljänSuora
Härmän Kylpylä
Makuuni
Ikaalisten kylpylä (Ikaalinen)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 €
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus (Jyväskylä)
Finlanders
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 €
Kisällit-kvartetti, Seppo Koski
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Onnenkulkurit, Kai Gideon
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi)
Karanos duo
Kuntotalo 20:00--01:00, 13 €
Omega & Eija Kantola
Lempäälän manttaalitalo (Lempäälä) 20:00--23:30, 10 €
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 €
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 €
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö (Orimattila) 20:00--01:00
Foxet & Pepe Enroth
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 €
Picardo & Voitto Leppänen
Pesäkallio
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Markus Sextet
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka 8 €
Power of Cover & Janne Hurme
Lomakeskus Revontuli
KinoJake
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 €
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Markku Laamanen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 €
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari
Seurakallio
Duo Sami Soininen
Soinin yhteistalo (Soini)
Onnenhetki
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 €
Kylärengit
Tanhuhovi 13 €
Myrskytuuli, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 €
Euroset
Teeriharju 20:00--00:30, 13 €
Keijo Nurmen yhtye, Jani ja Jetsetters
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 €
Helminauha
Toejoen seurojentalo
Sympatia & Tuomas Koivuviita
Tyrnävän seurojentalo (Tyrnävä) 20:30--01:00, 14 €
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, naistentanssit, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2
Charles Plogman & Tommys, Syke
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus
Ravintola Järvenpään Casino (Järvenpää)
Ari Nylund trio & Riku Berg
Törmä (Onttola, Joensuu) 20:00--01:30, 13 €
Helmenkalastajat

Seuraava tanssipäivä su 24.1.2010