Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 8.1.2010

Lauantai 9.1.2010

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 13 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Menokkaat
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Onnenhetki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Elixir
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Rosette & Kaija Lustila
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 6 euroa
Oneman Riverband
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Kärsämäen Kataja
Myrskytuuli
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Istanbul
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Nelinpeli
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00
Matti Heinäsen trio, Viktor Klimenko
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Dreams
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Finlanders, Helminauha
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa)
Venetsia & Janne Laine
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Tropicana
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti, Varjokuva
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Mikset & Seija Keskitalo
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kinset
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sunset & Arto Nuotio
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver