Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 11.12.2009

Lauantai 12.12.2009

Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Jorma Kääriäinen
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Kaija Lustila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Myrskytuuli
Imatran kylpylä
Dynamite Band & Frederik
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Reissarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jarmos-yhtye
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Kalevi Suntila
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Kärsämäen Kataja
Tulipunaruusut
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Helmenkalastajat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Taikakuu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 6 euroa
Titanic & Tapani Nikkilä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Olaset
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Sinitaivas
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Amilo Group
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Solistiyhtye Ketola ja Witikainen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Kuuhanka Beat, Juha Tapio
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen, Väriloiste
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
Syke, Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Korsuorkesteri
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Amor-kvartetti
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Menokkaat
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, NeljänSuora
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta)
Varjokuva, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Tyyki Group