Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 4.12.2009

Lauantai 5.12.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Vienna & Eero Ylisirkka
Hotelli Hiittenharju (Harjavalta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Cafe Dynamite & Frederik, Janne Laine
Imatran kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
La Strada & Anita Hirvonen, Mestari Orikanto
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Soundset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Osiris & Jonna Ortju
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Avec
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Markku Koivula trio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye & Esko Sartolahti
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Union & Vesa Toivonen
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Trio H-hetki
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:00--01:00, 8 euroa
Tero Kyrölä
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Nelinpeli & Kaija Lustila
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Ami Jaara ja Amico & Ami Jaara
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Paavo Heiskasen yhtye
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Syke, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi)
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timanki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Lankinen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Tulipunaruusut
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tukkijätkät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Juhamatti & Timangi
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye