Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 20.11.2009

Lauantai 21.11.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
KinoJake
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro, Rosso
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Kuutamotaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tanssittajat
Imatran kylpylä
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Karavaani
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Sauli ja Ekstaasi
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Finlanders
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Helmenkalastajat
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri & Tuula Heikkilä
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Ami Jaara ja Amico
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Mustat kitarat & Jarkko Yli-Sikkilä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Octavia & Hanna Talikainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Taikakuu, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Istanbul
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Korsuorkesteri
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Leo Nevalainen, 8 euroa
20:00--01:00 Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Väriloiste
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 12 euroa
Amilo Group
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi)
Esiintyjä avoin
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Sheriff & Jaana Hiltunen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Petoman & Tommi Soidinmäki
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Jorma Markos ja La Mer
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Kylpylähotelli Summassaari (Saarijärvi)
Elixir
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Euroset
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Eila Pienimäki
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Roselet & Sanna Ylikärppä, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tommys & Charles Plogman
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Myrskylyhty & Kaija Lustila & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi