Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 13.11.2009

Lauantai 14.11.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Evijärven ns
Presto & Kake Randelin
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 8 euroa
Karaoke
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
The Boys & Jussi Raittinen, Tanssiorkesteri Luxus
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Unelmavävyt
Imatran kylpylä
Gebardi
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 12 euroa
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Taifun & Juha Mäkinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Helmenkalastajat
Karjalatalo (Käpylä, Helsinki)
Amor-kvartetti
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Juha Vartiainen
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Tomi Loppi Band & Carita Pennanen
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Norolan Pojat
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Mari Ylikärppä trio
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Varjokuva
Kärsämäen Kataja
La Strada
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Rape ja Repa
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Väriloiste
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markus Sextet
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Hollolan harmonikat, 8 euroa
20:00--01:00 Graniitti & Rainer Bollström, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Oja-Lipasti band & Marko Maunuksela
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri, Boheme & Eija Koriseva
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Kauko Simonen
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vouti
Hotelli Tallukka (Vääksy, Asikkala)
Timanki
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Jouni Keronen, Johanna Debreczeni
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Focus
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Serena, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, In The Mood
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Efekti & Esa Salmi
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen