Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 6.11.2009

Lauantai 7.11.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Alavieskan Viri
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 12 euroa
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Nalle Lehtonen
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 14 euroa
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Hannu Roiton yhtye, jenkkailtamat
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:30
Täysikuu 3, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu) 14 euroa
Sunset & Jarkko Salmi & Arto Nuotio
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Petri Forsmanin yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi, Riku Niemi Orchestra & Mikael Konttinen, konsertti
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Freesia & Elina Vettenranta
Imatran kylpylä
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Channel Four, Roadsters
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Teemu Harjukari
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Nasma Team
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Jokiset & Risto Kääriäinen
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Napoli & Henri Stenroth
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Käylän Korpihovi (Käylä, Kuusamo)
Siluetti & Miia Mäkelä
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 0 euroa
Jammarit, Ranny ja Highlanders
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Jarmos-yhtye
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri, Markku Harjunpää & Kauko Simonen
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Matti Heinänen, 8 euroa
20:00--01:00 Matti Heinänen, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Diesel & Markku Aro, Kilimanjaro & Timo Luostari
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Kylpylähotelli Päiväkumpu (Karjalohja, Lohja)
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Astra
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
La Strada
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Helmenkalastajat, Koivu & Marita Taavitsainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Mistral & Anne Mattila, Onnenkulkurit
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Veikko Nieminen
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Juha Vartiainen & Variaatio, Markus Sextet
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä) 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye