Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 30.10.2009

Lauantai 31.10.2009

Alaviirteen ns (Alaviirre, Kokkola)
Taimo Löfin yhtye
Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 13 euroa
Boogie
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Jupiter & Jari & Helena Kujala
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Humppafoksi
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Villi yö
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Imatran kylpylä
Laura Voutilainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Yölintu
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Walkarit
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 14 euroa
Antti Tammilehdon yhtye & Topi Sorsakoski
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Midinetti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Syke, Helminauha
Kärsämäen Kataja
Taikakuu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Tarja Mäkelä
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, EQ ja Sami Hakala
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Mia Leivo & Pequeno
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P., Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Nummitupa (Vihtijärvi, Vihti)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Duo Taikayö, 8 euroa
20:00--00:30 Duo Taikayö, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Henkka ja Kulkurit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Tonika
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Kuutamo
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Antti Huovila
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Sinitaivas, Kaija Lustila
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet & Mari Ylikärppä
Salon VPK 15:00--19:00, 8 euroa
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
Finlanders, Myrskytuuli
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Juhani Merikosken yhtye
Suomussalmen ns 10 euroa
Kyytipojat & Ilpo Kaleva
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Tanssiyhtye Alfa Band
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Salovesi Group
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Euroset
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Honkala team
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 12 euroa
Tulipunaruusut, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Charlies
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Omega & Eija Kantola, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö) 10 euroa
Pyrstötähti & Maarit Aro
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Eino Luostari