Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.10.2009

Lauantai 24.10.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Alavieskan Viri
Kuutamo & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Channel Four
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Mikael Konttinen & Nelinpeli, Omega & Eija Kantola
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:30
Roxie
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Soundset & Jouni Raitio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Sarmas & Jussi Ylitalo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Syke, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Korsuorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye & Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet, NeljänSuora
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Heljanka, 8 euroa
20:00--00:30 Leo Nevalainen, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Melekoset
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas, Varjokuva
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tulinen Sydän
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Focus