Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 23.10.2009

Lauantai 24.10.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Alavieskan Viri
Kuutamo & Terhi Lehtoniemi
Aronkeidas (Kauhajoki)
Channel Four
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola, Nelinpeli & Mikael Konttinen
Elimäen-Vilppulan ns (Koria, Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:30
Roxie
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Soundset & Jouni Raitio
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Janne Ahosen yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Esa Rintamäki
Ikaalisten kylpylä
Avec & Saska Helmikallio, Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Diesel & Markku Aro
Joloksen ns (Joloskylä, Oulu) 21:00--01:00, 11 euroa
Sarmas & Jussi Ylitalo
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Feniks & Anitta Mattila
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 13 euroa
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas
Keskustalo (Karhula, Kotka)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Christa Huikko Band
Hotelli Korpilampi (Lahnus, Espoo) 10 euroa
T'rio Grande
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Syke, Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Väriloiste, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
Korsuorkesteri
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Esko Sartolahden yhtye & Esko Sartolahti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
NeljänSuora, Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Charlies
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Heljanka, 8 euroa
20:00--00:30 Leo Nevalainen, 8 euroa
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Taiga & Jarkko Honkanen
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Domino & Jussi Seppänen
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Melekoset
Päntäneen ns (Kauhajoki)
Hyvät herrat & Tuija Mäensivu
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Väliaikainen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Norolan Pojat, Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Taikayö-kvartetti
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit, Sata kitaraa & Teemu Harjukari & Antti Huovila
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Markku Harjunpään orkesteri
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Takanen team & Risto Nevala
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Taikakuu
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tähtihetki & Juha Alvari, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Tulinen Sydän
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Souvarit, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Focus