Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 16.10.2009

Lauantai 17.10.2009

Alavuden seurantalo (Alavus) 21:00--02:30, 12 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Syke, NeljänSuora
Haapamäen Suoja (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Ässät
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Jussi Roposen yhtye
Honkamäki (Iisalmi) 10 euroa
Jouni Raitio duo
Härmän Kuntokeskus (Kauhava)
Fintelligens, Klaus Koivula
Jyväskylän viihdekeskus
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Muuttolinnut
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Markus Sextet
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Varjokuva
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Kasavuoren koulu (Kasavuori, Kauniainen) 19:00--23:00, 12 euroa
Grani Big Band & Joel Stranger
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Euroset
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Huikon veljekset
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Tonika
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Souvarit, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Pekkaniskan Pojat
Käenkoski (Parkano) 21:00--02:00
Monarkia & Jukka Hallikainen
Latosaari (Koskikylä, Lapua)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Lehtimäen kirkonkylän ns (Alajärvi)
Onnenhetki
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Sata kitaraa & Antti Huovila, Mira ja Brainless
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tulipunaruusut
Mynämäen työväentalo 7 euroa
Duo Särmä
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 13 euroa
KinoJake, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Onnela (Kainasto, Kauhajoki) 21:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma)
Menokkaat
Orimattilan Kehräämö
14:00--17:30 Tuplawernet, 8 euroa
20:15--00:30 Tuplawernet, 8 euroa
Oulunsuun Pirtti (Kastelli, Oulunsuu, Oulu)
Taimo Löfin yhtye & Reima Huhtala
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
FinnNostalgia & Antti Toivola, Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Focus
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Vonkamiehet
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Reissarit & Mikko Takala
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola) 10 euroa
Olaset
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Satulinna (Parola, Hattula) 20:00--02:00
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Presto & Kake Randelin
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hannu Matilaisen yhtye
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Onnenkulkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sinitaivas, Helmenkalastajat
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Eino Luostarin yhtye
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tirilän työväentalo (Tirilä, Lappeenranta) 12 euroa
Jamifox & Jonni Takala
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Jämijärven Pelimannit
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Omega & Eija Kantola
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Tarmo Malila ja Täysikuu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Myrskytuuli, Yölintu
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Stardust