Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 9.10.2009

Lauantai 10.10.2009

Alapitkän ns (Alapitkä, Lapinlahti) 12 euroa
Korsuorkesteri
Auran nuortentalo 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Jani ja Jetsetters, Karavaani & Susanna Heikki
Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:00
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto, naistentanssit
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
KinoJake
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Unto Satorannan yhtye
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Jarmos-yhtye
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Slager & Timo Tervo
Kontiaisten kylätalo (Kontiainen, Alavus) 10 euroa
Eino Luostari
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Captain & Teuvo Vuoti
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Jarkko Honkanen & Taiga, Pepito ja Pekka Saralevä & Tapani Kansa
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Wunderbaum Boys, olutjuhlat
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Souvarit, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Kaija Pohjola
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Ooperi (Kortela, Rauma) 12 euroa
Antero ja Valamo
Orimattilan Kehräämö 20:15--00:30, 8 euroa
Pauli Tuorila
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Sinitaivas, Helminauha
Puistonkulma (Kiuruvesi) 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Villiruusut & Pasi Lehtola
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Diesel & Markku Aro
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados, Väriloiste
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Hurmurit & Katja Höyhtyä
Hotelli Sorsanpesä (Törnävä, Seinäjoki)
Jani Wickholm
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi)
Dry Capri & Eero Aven
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Myrskytuuli, Suvi Teräsniska
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Wähäkosket
Teeriharju (Häntälä, Somero) 20:00--00:30, 13 euroa
Omega & Eija Kantola
Toejoen seurojentalo (Pori)
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Channel Four
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Villiruusu, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Yölintu
Valtatie 2 (Harjavalta) 20:00--02:00
Varjokuva, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Vuorenmaan seuratalo (Köyliö, Säkylä)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver