Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 25.9.2009

Lauantai 26.9.2009

Evijärven alapään ns 20:30--01:30
Nilzons
Haapamäen Suoja (Keuruu)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Iltatähti & Matti Korkiala
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Avec & Saska Helmikallio
Huviniemi (Punkaharju kk, Savonlinna) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
New Harlem & Saija Varjus
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Popeda, Juha Niemi
Imatran kylpylä
Teemu Harjukari ja Taivaanrannanmaalarit
Hotelli IsoValkeinen (Päiväranta, Kuopio) 10 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä
Jämsä Paviljonki 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Solistiyhtye Pastori Pohjolainen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Channel Four, Meriitti & Pia Lång
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Monarkia
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Topzet
Ravintola Kivitippu (Lappajärvi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Korpisuoja (Kumpumäki, Viitasaari) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Urho Hämäläinen
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Omega & Eija Kantola, Wire
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 8 euroa
Omenapuu & Johanna Pakonen
Kuntotalo (Kouvola) 20:00--01:00
Kangastus & Matti Esko & Essi Leppäkoski
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Walkarit
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juha Simolan yhtye & Juha Simola
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Keijo Nurmen yhtye
Liperin lava
Sylvia
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Souvarit, Helmenkalastajat
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Rape ja Repa
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Wähäkosket, Kaija Lustila
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Susanna Sakko & Onnenpotku, Yölintu
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Helmi
Mäntsälän lava
Sunset, Markus Sextet, Jarkko Salmi
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Resiina & Juha Metsäperä
Orimattilan Kehräämö 8 euroa
Duo Taikayö
Pesäkallio (Lahti) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas, avajaiset
Rantatupa (Tahkoranta, Joroinen) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti (Kuopio)
Myrskytuuli
Ravani (Ulvila)
Takanen team & Eila Pienimäki
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmi)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 14 euroa
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 21:00--00:45, 15 euroa
Mistral & Anne & Anitta Mattila
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 12 euroa
Väliaikainen
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Korsuorkesteri, Caminito & Kari Piironen
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Euroset
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Avenue & Anniina Mattila
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Ässät, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tulipunaruusut
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Varjokuva, Unelmavävyt