Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 18.9.2009

Lauantai 19.9.2009

Haaparannan kansantalo 22:00--02:00, 11 euroa
Sami Keskitalo & Erimiehet
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen)
Mutkattomat & Eki Jantunen
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Tulipunaruusut
Huviniemi (Punkaharju kk, Savonlinna) 20:00--01:00, 13 euroa
Antti Huovila
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun aluefinaali
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Rosso & Tarja Lunnas, Atomi
Kauko-Pohjan ns (Jäminkipohja, Ruovesi) 20:00--01:00
Iltarusko & Saku Backman
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Jarmos-yhtye
Kiikan nuorisotalo (Sastamala) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Voitto Takasen yhtye
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Pallosalama & Marko Lämsä
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Duo Tapio Hakulinen
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Juhani Virta
Lempäälän manttaalitalo 20:00--23:30, 10 euroa
Tammer-Hanurit & Tuula Mäkinen
Leppihalli (Orisuo, Loimaa)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Malmin työväentalo (Malmi, Helsinki) 11 euroa
Pohojanmaan Pelimiehet
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Feniks
Metsälinna (Varrasniemi, Akaa) 11 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Mäntsälän lava
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Fernet & Tomi Markkola
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 13 euroa
Horizone & Matti ja Teppo, Jani ja Jetsetters
Nousula (Silvola, Savonlinna)
Duo yx + yx
Orimattilan Kehräämö
Timanki
Petäjoen paviljonki (Hattula, Loimaa) 10 euroa
Hanuri ja Hattu
Kylpylähotelli Peurunka (Laukaa) 6 euroa
Ajattomat
Hotelli-Ravintola Pitkä-Jussi (Kurikka)
Valo
Tanssiravintola Pohjanhovi (Rovaniemi)
Sonetti & Ilkka Hakala
Ravani (Ulvila)
Corona & Jarkko Ylinen
Lomakeskus Revontuli (Hankasalmen asema, Hankasalmi)
NeljänSuora
Riemuliiteri (Äkäslompolo, Kolari)
Kari Isola ja Yön tähdet
Ruuhijärven ns (Ruuhijärvi, Nastola, Kuopio) 10 euroa
Hannu Roitto
Ruusulinna (Kirkonkylä, Nurmijärvi) 20:00--01:45, 13 euroa
Sinitaivas, Nelostie & Jaska Mäkynen
Saarenkylän ns (Saarenkylä, Rovaniemi) 20:00--00:45, 12 euroa
Intro & Tarja Ylitalo, Tuovilat
Seurakallio (Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Duo Ake ja Rami
Suojala (Kirkonkylä, Pielavesi) 20:00--01:00, 10 euroa
Kylärengit
Suomussalmen ns 9 euroa
Onnenonkijat & Anna-Liisa Räsänen
Syketalo (Jauhomäki, Suonenjoki) 10 euroa
Duo Juhani Seppänen
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Tanhuhovi (Lohja)
Sunset & Arto Nuotio, Kiintotähti & Teuvo Oinas
Tapiola (Kissanmaa, Tampere) 20:00--00:15, 12 euroa
Seppo Vartiamäen yhtye & Tuulikki Järvi
Tarvashovi (Tarvasjoki, Lieto)
Mikko Mäkeläinen
Tyrnävän seurojentalo 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Haavekuva & Teemu Lehtola, naistentanssit
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Souvarit
Uudenkaupungin työväentalo
Berit, Eero Aven
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Diesel & Markku Aro, Mistral & Anne Mattila
Ylistaron Ylipään ns (Seinäjoki) 12 euroa
Wähäkosket