Edellinen tanssipäivä pe 28.8.2009

Lauantai 29.8.2009

Hallin lava (Lupaja, Perniö, Salo)
Kuutamotaivas
Hangan lava (Hankasalmi) 13 euroa
Anneli Mattila & V.I.P.
Hiekkarinne (Niittyaho, Muurame) 10 euroa
Tonika
Hirvensuuli (Suttila, Huittinen) 13 euroa
Rosette & Tiina Ruuska
Hojo hojo (Kirkonkylä, Tuusniemi)
Yölintu, Öiset kulkijat & Suvi Hiltunen
Huvilintu (Raisio)
Saija Tuupanen & Tornados
Hämyslava (Tottijärvi, Nokia)
T.T. Purontaka & Tähtitaivas
Härmän Kylpylä (Kauhava)
Tähtiartisti-laulukilpailun alkukilpailu
Höyrypaviljonki (Haapamäki, Keuruu)
Ilta & Janne Tulkki
Iitiän VPK:n lava (Lappeenranta) 13 euroa
Martti Metsäkedon tanssiorkesteri, Taikakuu
Ilveskasino (Pellesmäki, Kuopio)
Finlanders
Imatran kylpylä
Pasi Suikkasen orkesteri
Jenkkapirtti (Vesivehmaa, Asikkala) 20:00--02:00
Pekkaniskan Pojat, Horizone & Matti ja Teppo
Kaarihovi (Kirkonkylä, Teuva)
Diesel & Markku Aro, In The Mood
Kaipolan paviljonki (Sulkava)
Janne Siitari
Viihdekeskus Kalliojärvi (Valtaala, Isokyrö)
Tommys & Charles Plogman, Yönkiitäjät & Tomi Loukkola
Kartano Kievari (Hietama, Äänekoski)
Eija Koriseva
Hotelli Keurusselkä (Valkealahti, Keuruu) 10 euroa
Calibra & Sanna Liimatainen
Kortesjärven Rantamaja (Saarijärvi, Kortesjärvi, Kauhava) 20:30--01:30
Avenue & Anniina Mattila, Eino Luostari
Kukonhiekka (Saarijärvi)
Korsuorkesteri, KinoJake
Kylpylähotelli Kunnonpaikka (Vuorela, Siilinjärvi) 0 euroa
Tähtihetki
Käenkoskikeskus (Parkano) 21:00--02:00, 15 euroa
A. Aallon rytmiorkesteri, Harhakuva
Laitakarin lava (Luodonkylä, Luvia, Eurajoki) 20:30--01:30, 12 euroa
Pekka Rinne ja Kuunsilta
Laurilan lava (Laurila, Marttila)
Hanuri ja Hattu
Liperin lava 13 euroa
NeljänSuora
Littoisten lava (Littoinen, Kaarina)
New Style, konsertti
Luhurikan lava (Tiistenjoki, Lapua)
Voimaorkesteri & Antti Ahopelto
Martinlinna (Alajärvi)
Köpi Koski ja Projekti
Merikievari (Tuorila, Merikarvia)
Fantasia & Amadeus Lundberg, Kari Hirvonen
Merisärkän viihdekeskus (Kalajoki)
Kaija Lustila
Mäntsälän lava
Mistral & Reijo Taipale & Juha Mäkinen & Anne Mattila
Naapurinvaaran huvikeskus (Naapurinvaara, Sotkamo) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
FBI Beat & Markus Törmälä, Helmenkalastajat
Niskaharjun lava (Sorsakoski, Leppävirta) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Pispalan sälli ja Sinirytmi
Nurmaan lava (Nurmaa, Mäntyharju)
Kangastus
Piston mms (Pisto, Suomussalmi) 9 euroa
Tukkijätkät
Pohjanranta (Liedakkala, Keminmaa)
Tulipunaruusut
Poikeljärven paviljonki (Ahlainen, Pori) 21:00--01:30, 13 euroa
Wähäkosket
Ravani (Ulvila)
Harri Lehtonen & Silver
Rientolan lava (Kaipio, Hämeenkyrö) 20:00--24:00, 10 euroa
Tanssiorkesteri Yön lyhdyt & Raimo Warén
Riutanharju (Riutta, Riihimäki) 14 euroa
Fernet & Tomi Markkola, Myrskytuuli
Ruokolahden lava (Paavola, Siikajoki) 20:30--01:00, 10 euroa
Veijarit, venetsialaiset
Rönnin lava (Eräjärvi, Orivesi)
Syke, Paratiisi & Kaija Pohjola
Savion lava (Lievestuore, Laukaa) 20:30--01:30, 13 euroa
Graniitti & Rainer Bollström
Suukosken keidas (Koivu, Tervola) 15 euroa
Souvarit
Syvälahti (Salmenkylä, Kangasniemi)
Kari Vepsä & Onnenmaa, Hänen orkesterinsa & Kari Tapio
Säänjärven lava (Säänjärvi, Savitaipale) 10 euroa
Keidas & Jouni Keronen & Johanna Debreczeni
Tainuskylän lato (Tainuskylä, Kurikka) 10 euroa
Jorma Sivunen
Tanssisaari (Tolkkinen, Porvoo) 20:00--01:00, 15 euroa
Islanders & Danny & D'Voices, The Holders, The Oldies, Hillel Tokazier
Tortinmäen lava (Tortinmäki, Turku) 20:00--01:00, 12 euroa
Atlantic & Ari Aalto
Tulenliekki (Niinimäki, Leppävirta)
Myrskylyhty & Mikko Mäkeläinen
Urjanlinna (Kiiskilampi, Sievi)
Tapani Kansa
Vaattojärven rantapaviljonki (Vaattojärvi, Kolari) 12 euroa
Intro & Kauko Simonen
Valasranta (Yläne, Pöytyä)
Pajatso & Ari Klem, Fortuna & Arja Koriseva
Vehkakosken rantalava (Pohjaslahti, Mänttä-Vilppula) 13 euroa
Caminito & Kari Piironen
Vintturin seurantalo (Vintturi, Sysmä) 20:00--00:30, 10 euroa
Hollolan harmonikat, Itä-Hämeen harmonikat
Ämyri (Somerniemi, Somero)
Charlies, Turhat Jätkät & Mika Peltoniemi